sabado, 6 de abril 2019
Barrio Guardiana, Naranjito
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
10:15AM 4 |
Van Scoy (B)Naranjito LIBAN |
1024 |
Bo. Torrecillas, Morovis |
10:15AM 3 |
Arecibo Arvaja (A)Titanes de Morovis |
3625 |
Bucaplaa-Cancha 1 |
11:30AM 6 |
Interamericana PitirreBucaplaa (A) |
634 |
Cancha #2-Bucaplaa |
09:00AM 5 |
Isla Verde BasketballBucaplaa (B) |
145 |
Carlos Cains, CIAPR |
11:30AM 5 |
CangrejitosCIAPR (A) |
2719 |
Cayey Adecay |
09:00AM 8 |
Caguas LIBACCayey ADECAY |
1517 |
Coliseo Marrón Aponte, Aibonito |
09:00AM 1 |
Southern BasketAibonito |
2511 |
La Carreras, Villas de Loiza |
10:15AM 7 |
Luquillo ABILVillas de Loiza |
s - s |
San Sebastian |
09:00AM 2 |
Leñeros LaresSan Sebastian |
2627 |
Urb. Alturas Vega Baja |
10:15AM 4 |
Bayamón CowboysSpartans Vega Baja |
1922 |
Urb. Fairview, Trujillo Alto |
10:15AM 6 |
Bayamón ABB (B)Cardenales Fairview |
139 |
Urb. Los Pinos, Humacao |
09:00AM 8 |
Real BasketballHumacao Basket |
188 |
Urb. Moca Gardens, Moca |
11:30AM 2 |
QuebradillasRebeldes |
3215 |
Urb. Quintas de Canóvanas |
11:30AM 7 |
Carolina BALOMCanóvanas (A) |
1027 |
Urb. Santa María, Ponce |
10:15AM 1 |
Cerro Basket YaucoPonce YMCA |
829 |
Urb. Villa Rica-ABB |
10:15AM 4 |
Dorado GuardianesBayamón ABB (A) |
1044 |
Van Scoy, Bayamón |
10:15AM 4 |
Caciques Toa AltaVan Scoy (A) |
1425 |
domingo, 7 de abril 2019
Bo. San Antón, Ponce
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
10:15AM 1 |
Barranquitas BasketCerro Basket Yauco |
298 |
Bucaplaa-Cancha 1 |
10:15AM 5 |
CangrejitosBucaplaa (B) |
308 |
Cancha #2-Bucaplaa |
10:15AM 6 |
Cardenales FairviewBucaplaa (A) |
1128 |
Carlos Cains-CIAPR |
10:15AM 5 |
Isla Verde BasketballCIAPR (A) |
1421 |
Carolina BALOM-Cancha 1 |
10:15AM 7 |
Canóvanas (B)Villas de Loiza |
208 |
Carolina BALOM-Cancha 2 |
09:00AM 7 |
Luquillo ABILCarolina BALOM |
1819 |
Col. Corazon De Maria ,Juncos |
09:00AM 8 |
Cayey ADECAYReal Basketball |
s - s |
Jerome Mincy, Bayamón |
10:15AM 4 |
Bayamón ABB (A)Bayamón Cowboys |
2820 |
La Planta, Arecibo |
09:00AM 3 |
Arecibo Arvaja (B)Arecibo Basket |
2911 |
Toa Alta Heights |
09:00AM 4 |
Spartans Vega BajaCaciques Toa Alta |
2420 |
Urb. Interamericana, Trujillo Alto |
09:00AM 6 |
FraigcomarInteramericana Pitirre |
206 |
Urb. Jardines del Caribe, Ponce |
10:15AM 1 |
Ponce YMCASouthern Basket |
620 |
Urb. Moca Gardens, Moca |
10:15AM 2 |
San SebastianLiga Pote Moca |
252 |
12:45PM 2 |
Leñeros LaresRebeldes |
2212 |
Van Scoy, Bayamón |
09:00AM 4 |
Dorado GuardianesVan Scoy (B) |
174 |
10:15AM 4 |
Naranjito LIBANVan Scoy (A) |
1621 |
Villas de Castro, Caguas |
10:15AM 8 |
Humacao BasketCaguas LIBAC |
1713 |
sabado, 13 de abril 2019
Alberto Zamot, Bayamón
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
09:00AM 4 |
Caciques Toa AltaVan Scoy (B) |
4712 |
Arecibo, Arvaja |
11:30AM 3 |
Arecibo Arvaja (A)Arecibo Arvaja (B) |
1911 |
Bo. Las Piletas, Lares |
10:15AM 2 |
QuebradillasLeñeros Lares |
3312 |
Bo. Torrecilla, Morovis |
10:15AM 3 |
Arecibo BasketTitanes de Morovis |
1924 |
Esc. Adolfina Irizarry, Toa Baja |
10:15AM 4 |
Naranjito LIBANDorado Guardianes |
2417 |
Esc. Pedro Falú, Rio Grande |
10:15AM 7 |
Carolina BALOMVillas de Loiza |
144 |
Fraigcomar |
10:15AM 6 |
Bayamón ABB (B)Fraigcomar |
922 |
Urb. Costa Sur, Yauco |
09:00AM 1 |
AibonitoCerro Basket Yauco |
169 |
Urb. Fairview, Trujillo Alto |
09:00AM 6 |
Interamericana PitirreCardenales Fairview |
1316 |
Urb. Moca Gardens, Moca |
11:30AM 2 |
Liga Pote MocaRebeldes |
530 |
Urb. Quintas de Canóvanas |
10:15AM 7 |
Canóvanas (B)Canóvanas (A) |
727 |
Urb. Santa María, Ponce |
10:15AM 1 |
Barranquitas BasketPonce YMCA |
3713 |
Urb. Villa Rica-ABB |
11:30AM 4 |
Bayamón CowboysVan Scoy (A) |
179 |
12:45PM 4 |
Spartans Vega BajaBayamón ABB (A) |
2433 |
domingo, 14 de abril 2019
Arecibo Arvaja
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
09:00AM 3 |
Titanes de MorovisArecibo Arvaja (B) |
1823 |
Cancha 2 |
09:00AM 6 |
Bucaplaa (A)Bayamón ABB (B) |
2012 |
Carlos Cains-CIAPR |
09:00AM 5 |
Bucaplaa (B)CIAPR (A) |
1029 |
Carolina BALOM-Cancha 1 |
09:00AM 7 |
Canóvanas (B)Carolina BALOM |
1021 |
Esc. Adela Rolón, Toa Alta |
10:15AM 4 |
Bayamón ABB (A)Caciques Toa Alta |
3723 |
Esc. Agustin Fernández, Cayey |
09:00AM 8 |
Humacao BasketCayey ADECAY |
1612 |
Fajardo Duplex |
10:15AM 7 |
Canóvanas (A)Luquillo ABIL |
278 |
Jerome Mincy, Bayamón |
10:15AM 4 |
Naranjito LIBANBayamón Cowboys |
1125 |
La Planta, Arecibo |
09:00AM 3 |
Arecibo Arvaja (A)Arecibo Basket |
3514 |
Liga Pote Moca, |
11:30AM 2 |
QuebradillasLiga Pote Moca |
352 |
Raúl Mercado Vega, Aibonito |
09:00AM 1 |
Barranquitas BasketAibonito |
287 |
San Sebastían |
11:30AM 2 |
RebeldesSan Sebastian |
1832 |
Urb. Alturas Vega Baja |
10:15AM 4 |
Dorado GuardianesSpartans Vega Baja |
1232 |
Urb. Fairview, Trujillo Alto |
10:15AM 6 |
FraigcomarCardenales Fairview |
1711 |
Villa de Castro, Caguas |
10:15AM 8 |
Real BasketballCaguas LIBAC |
3612 |
sabado, 27 de abril 2019
Academia San Jorge, San Juan
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
11:30AM 5 |
CangrejitosIsla Verde Basketball |
3819 |
Bo. Guadiana, Naranjito |
11:30AM 4 |
Bayamón ABB (A)Naranjito LIBAN |
3616 |
Bo. Piletas, Lares |
10:15AM 2 |
Liga Pote MocaLeñeros Lares |
538 |
Carolina BALOM |
10:15AM 7 |
Canóvanas (B)Luquillo ABIL |
1125 |
Cayey Adecay |
09:00AM 8 |
Real BasketballCayey ADECAY |
3920 |
Esc. Adela Rolón, Toa Alta |
09:00AM 4 |
Dorado GuardianesCaciques Toa Alta |
828 |
Fraigcomar |
10:15AM 6 |
Bucaplaa (A)Fraigcomar |
2713 |
Quebradillas |
10:15AM 2 |
San SebastianQuebradillas |
2225 |
Quintas de Canóvanas |
09:00AM 7 |
Villas de LoizaCanóvanas (A) |
448 |
Urb. Alturas de Vega Baja |
10:15AM 4 |
Van Scoy (A)Spartans Vega Baja |
2125 |
Urb. Interamericana, Trujillo Alto |
09:00AM 6 |
Bayamón ABB (B)Interamericana Pitirre |
129 |
Urb. La Vega, Barranquitas |
09:00AM 1 |
Southern BasketBarranquitas Basket |
1220 |
Urb. Santa María, Ponce |
09:00AM 1 |
AibonitoPonce YMCA |
1415 |
domingo, 28 de abril 2019
Academia San Jorge, San Juan
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
10:15AM 5 |
Bucaplaa (B)Isla Verde Basketball |
719 |
Arecibo Arvaja |
10:15AM 3 |
Titanes de MorovisArecibo Arvaja (A) |
1134 |
11:30AM 3 |
Arecibo BasketArecibo Arvaja (B) |
1124 |
Bo. Piletas, Lares |
11:30AM 2 |
San SebastianLeñeros Lares |
1916 |
Bo. San Antonio, Quebradillas |
10:15AM 2 |
RebeldesQuebradillas |
1741 |
Bo. San Antón, Ponce |
09:00AM 1 |
Cerro Basket YaucoPonce YMCA |
1020 |
Esc. Abelardo Díaz, Caguas |
09:00AM 8 |
Humacao BasketReal Basketball |
1019 |
Esc. Pedro Falu, Rio Grande |
09:00AM 7 |
Villas de LoizaLuquillo ABIL |
219 |
Jerome Mincy, Bayamón |
10:15AM 4 |
Dorado GuardianesBayamón Cowboys |
110 |
La Central, Canóvanas |
11:30AM 7 |
Canóvanas (A)Carolina BALOM |
2414 |
Pedro "Cuco" Ortiz, Bayamón |
09:00AM 4 |
Spartans Vega BajaVan Scoy (B) |
4927 |
Summit Hills, San Juan |
10:15AM 5 |
CIAPR (A)Cangrejitos |
521 |
Urb. Fairview, Trujillo Alto |
09:00AM 6 |
Bayamón ABB (B)Cardenales Fairview |
1916 |
Urb. Interamericana , Trujillo Alto |
09:00AM 6 |
Bucaplaa (A)Interamericana Pitirre |
357 |
Urb. Jardines del Caribe, Ponce |
10:15AM 1 |
AibonitoSouthern Basket |
1125 |
Urb. Toa Alta Heights |
09:00AM 4 |
Naranjito LIBANCaciques Toa Alta |
821 |
Urb. Villa Rica-ABB |
10:15AM 4 |
Van Scoy (A)Bayamón ABB (A) |
2246 |
Villas de Castro, Caguas |
10:15AM 8 |
Cayey ADECAYCaguas LIBAC |
1213 |
sabado, 4 de mayo 2019
Cancha#2
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
10:15AM 6 |
Interamericana PitirreFraigcomar |
1115 |
La Carreras, Loiza |
09:00AM 7 |
Carolina BALOMVillas de Loiza |
2511 |
Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan |
10:15AM 5 |
Bucaplaa (B)Cangrejitos |
1029 |
San Sebastián |
10:15AM 2 |
Liga Pote MocaSan Sebastian |
431 |
11:30AM 2 |
RebeldesLeñeros Lares |
1011 |
Urb. Alturas de Vega Baja |
10:15AM 4 |
Naranjito LIBANSpartans Vega Baja |
2028 |
Urb. Fairview, Trujillo Alto |
09:00AM 6 |
Bucaplaa (A)Cardenales Fairview |
3219 |
Urb. La Vega, Barranquitas |
09:00AM 1 |
Cerro Basket YaucoBarranquitas Basket |
320 |
Urb. Quintas de Canóvanas |
11:30AM 7 |
Canóvanas (A)Canóvanas (B) |
289 |
Urb. Santa María, Ponce |
09:00AM 1 |
Southern BasketPonce YMCA |
2311 |
Van Scoy |
09:00AM 4 |
Van Scoy (B)Van Scoy (A) |
1721 |
domingo, 5 de mayo 2019
Arecibo Arvaja
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
11:30AM 3 |
Arecibo Arvaja (B)Arecibo Arvaja (A) |
1215 |
Bo. Piletas, Lares |
11:30AM 2 |
QuebradillasLeñeros Lares |
3116 |
Cancha#2 |
09:00AM 6 |
FraigcomarBayamón ABB (B) |
2811 |
Carlos Cains, CIAPR |
11:30AM 5 |
Isla Verde BasketballCIAPR (A) |
1225 |
Esc. Abelardo Díaz, Caguas |
09:00AM 8 |
Cayey ADECAYReal Basketball |
924 |
Esc. Adela Rolón, Toa Alta |
11:30AM 4 |
Bayamón CowboysCaciques Toa Alta |
1423 |
La Central, Canóvanas |
10:15AM 7 |
Luquillo ABILCanóvanas (A) |
2031 |
11:30AM 7 |
Carolina BALOMCanóvanas (B) |
1815 |
Las Villas, Barranquitas |
09:00AM 1 |
Ponce YMCABarranquitas Basket |
1330 |
Liga Pote Moca |
09:00AM 2 |
RebeldesLiga Pote Moca |
235 |
Raúl Mercado Vega, Aibonito |
10:15AM 1 |
Cerro Basket YaucoAibonito |
518 |
San Benito, Humacao |
09:00AM 8 |
Caguas LIBACHumacao Basket |
87 |
Summit Hills |
10:15AM 6 |
Cardenales FairviewInteramericana Pitirre |
2519 |
Urb. Villa Rica-ABB |
10:15AM 4 |
Van Scoy (B)Bayamón ABB (A) |
842 |
Villa Olga, Toa Baja |
09:00AM 4 |
Van Scoy (A)Dorado Guardianes |
3114 |
sabado, 11 de mayo 2019
Bo. La Planta, Arecibo
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
09:00AM 3 |
Titanes de MorovisArecibo Basket |
3415 |
Carolina BALOM |
10:15AM 7 |
Luquillo ABILCarolina BALOM |
167 |
Fraigcomar |
10:15AM 6 |
Cardenales FairviewFraigcomar |
1019 |
Jerome Mincy, Bayamón |
10:15AM 4 |
Van Scoy (B)Bayamón Cowboys |
1531 |
Urb. Fairview, Trujillo Alto |
10:15AM 6 |
Bayamón ABB (B)Bucaplaa (A) |
928 |
Urb. Jardines del Caribe, Ponce |
09:00AM 1 |
Cerro Basket YaucoSouthern Basket |
1027 |
Urb. Moca Gardens |
12:45PM 2 |
San SebastianRebeldes |
1527 |
Urb. Quintas de Canóvanas |
10:15AM 7 |
Villas de LoizaCanóvanas (B) |
1229 |
sabado, 18 de mayo 2019
Academia San Jorge
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
10:15AM 5 |
Bucaplaa (B)CIAPR (A) |
410 |
Arecibo Arvaja |
10:15AM 3 |
Arecibo BasketArecibo Arvaja (A) |
340 |
Bo. San Antón, Ponce |
09:00AM 1 |
Cerro Basket YaucoSouthern Basket |
1630 |
Cancha#2 |
11:30AM 6 |
Interamericana PitirreBayamón ABB (B) |
1417 |
Esc. Abelardo Díaz, Caguas |
09:00AM 8 |
Caguas LIBACReal Basketball |
1217 |
10:15AM 8 |
Cayey ADECAYHumacao Basket |
1417 |
Esc. Adela Rolón, Toa Alta |
10:15AM 4 |
Bayamón ABB (A)Dorado Guardianes |
4212 |
11:30AM 4 |
Van Scoy (A)Caciques Toa Alta |
1622 |
Las Carreras, Loiza |
09:00AM 7 |
Luquillo ABILVillas de Loiza |
299 |
Liga Pote, Moca |
09:00AM 2 |
QuebradillasSan Sebastian |
2414 |
10:15AM 2 |
Leñeros LaresLiga Pote Moca |
285 |
Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan |
10:15AM 5 |
Isla Verde BasketballCangrejitos |
1637 |
Urb. Interamericana,Trujillo Alto |
10:15AM 6 |
FraigcomarBucaplaa (A) |
1530 |
Urb. La Vega, Barranquitas |
10:15AM 1 |
AibonitoBarranquitas Basket |
226 |
Van Scoy |
09:00AM 4 |
Spartans Vega BajaBayamón Cowboys |
89 |
10:15AM 4 |
Naranjito LIBANVan Scoy (B) |
2410 |
domingo, 19 de mayo 2019
Bo. San Antonio, Quebradillas
|
Hora/Secc |
Visitante/Local |
Pts |
10:15AM 2 |
Liga Pote MocaQuebradillas |
020 |
Bo. Torrecilla, Morovis |
09:00AM 3 |
Arecibo Arvaja (A)Titanes de Morovis |
2326 |
Raúl Mercado Vega, Aibonito |
11:30AM 1 |
Ponce YMCAAibonito |
117 |
Urb. Jardines del Caribe, Ponce |
09:00AM 1 |
Barranquitas BasketSouthern Basket |
3227 |
Urb. Quintas de Canóvanas |
09:00AM 7 |
Villas de LoizaCanóvanas (A) |
731 |
10:15AM 7 |
Luquillo ABILCanóvanas (B) |
2612 |